STAFF‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

Right click on the links to copy the email addresses!

Administration
Marshall Smith - Principal 6th Grade
Dr. David Hemphill - Assistant Principal 8th Grade
Pat Meeker - Assistant Principal 7th Grade
Office Staff
Teresa Schuetz
Kali Turgeon
Paige Sledge
Shelly Lichter
Counselors Website Subject
Ryandean Birge 7th Grade Counselor
Monica Lawson 6th Grade Counselor
Lisa Meister 8th Grade Counselor
6A (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Tyler Cotten Social Studies
Patti Huetter Reading
Suzie Devney-Hankins Science
Kayla Rinkol Math
Kathleen Pugel English
6B (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Barb Sheppard Science
Megan Meyer Reading
Stephanie Simon English
Jennifer Holland Math
All Teachers Teach Social Studies
6C (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Emily Rakowsky Reading
Brett Rhodes Science
Lindsay Peterson English
Rena Ramiah Math
All Teachers Teach Social Studies
7A(Click here to email team) Website Subject
Pat Leamen English
David Markley Science
Aaris Nespor Math
Jay Pilkington Social Studies
Megan Glover Reading
7B (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Henry Plugge English
Stephanie Gade Math
Christina Howe Science
Kara Bacon Reading
Melissa Walsh Social Studies
7C (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Andrea Gomez English/SS
Jon Stodola
Phillip Smith
Science/SS
Math/SS
Anne Page Reading
8A(Click here to email team) Website Subject
Bonnie Patten English
Chad Bray Mr. Bray's Website Math
Don Kucera Science
Scott Wenz History
8B (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Brad Kisicki English
Kelly Rinehart Math
Jeanne Mach Science
Dan Kraft History
8C (Click here to email team) Website Subject
Kristen Abueg Math/English
Kevin Keller Science/Am. History
World Language Website Subject
JoAnn Shannon French
Maria Scarpello-Yearian Spanish
Christina Mendez Spanish
Casey Horpedahl Spanish
Yvonne Engesser German
Electives Website Subject
Greg Rice Computers
Amy Blanchard Art
Linda Johnson Art
Sandra Coyne Fam/Con Science
Suzanne Hanish Fam/Con Science
Trevor Merz Industrial Tech
Jami Redel Physical Education
Mike Daubert Physical Education
Tim Lackovic Health 6 & 7 & 8
Katie Padilla Band
Camille Hinz Orchestra
Pam Fleury Vocal
Special Education Website Subject
Tina Elyea Resource
Duff Shazam Resource
Kim Hirschman Resource
Robert Betzold Resource
Lisa Marsh Resource
Learning Center Website
Melissa Frans Learning Center/ISS
Media Website Subject
Kelly Thielen Media
Psychologist Website Subject
Kelly O'Toole Psychologist
 School Social Worker
 Website

 Subject
 
Shelley Boyd
 


 
School Social Worker

Speech-Language Pathologist Website Subject
Valentina Fitch Speech
High Ability Website Subject
Cari Guthrie High Ability HAL
Nurse Website
Roxie Znamenacek​